::Inici >CLASSIFICASIO PRE-BENJAMINS

CLASSIFICASIO PRE-BENJAMINS

 

JORNADA 1

JORNADA    1

04/11/06  ST JAUME DOMENYS      CFB L'ARBOÇ A            6-10

05/11/06  AE CUNIT                          UE TANCAT BLANC      AJ-AJ

05/11/06  CALAFELL CF                   AE RAMON SICART B   12-4



JORNADA 2

JORNADA    2

11/11/06    CFB L'ARBOÇ A               CALAFELL CF                               10-6

12/11/06    UE TANCAT BLANC        ST JAUME DELS DOMENYS      6-10 

12/11/06    AE RAMON SICART B      AE CUNIT                                       12-4



JORNADA 3

JORNADA   3

18/11/06  ST JAUME DOMENYS     AE RAMON SICART-B     12-4

18/11/06  CFB L'ARBOÇ-A               UE TANCAT BLANC         11-5

19/11/06  CALAFELL CF                  AE CUNIT                            12-4

 



JORNADA 4

26/11/06    AE CUNIT                           ST. JAUME DOMENYS FCB          4-12

26/11/06   AE RAMON SICART-B       CFB L'ARBOÇ-A                              4-12

26/11/06   CALAFELL CF                     UE TANCAT BLANC                      11-5



JORNADA 4

EQUIP J G E P GF GC PTS
CALAFELL 4 3 0 1 41 23    9
ST.JAUME DOMENYS 4 3 0 1 40 24    9
L'ARBOÇ-A 4 3 0 1 36 28    9
AE AMON SICART-B 4 2 0 2 32 32    6
TANCAT BLANC 3 0 0 3 15 33    0
AE CUNIT 3 0 0 3 12 36    0



CLASSIFICASIO

EQUIP J G E P GF GC PTS
L'ARBOÇ A 3 3 0 0 32 16 9
CALAFELL 3 2 0 1 30 18 6
ST JAUME DOMENYS 3 2 0 1 28 20 6
AE RAMON SICART B 3 1 0 2 20 28 3
TANCAT BLANC 2 0 0 2 10 22 0
AE CUNIT 2 0 0 2 8 24 0



JORNADA 5

JORNADA  5

02/12/06      ST. JAUME DOMENYS                  CALAFELL                   7-9

02/12/06     CFB L'ARBOÇ-A                              AE CUNIT                   12-4

03/12/06     TANCAT BLANC                              RAMON SICART-B    10-6

EQUIP J G E P GF GC PTS
L'ARBOÇ-A 5 5 0 0 56 24 15
ST. JAUME 5 4 0 1 50 30 12
CALAFELL 5 3 0 2 47 33 9
TANCAT BLANC 4 1 0 3 25 39 3
RAMON SICART-B 5 1 0 4 30 50 3
AE CUNIT 4 0 0 4 16 48 0



JORNADA 1 2 VOLTA

16/12/06           BANYERES                   TANCAT VERD                   4-12

16/12/06          BAIX PENEDES             DESCANSA

16/12/06          ST. JAUME                      VENDRELL-A                     6-10

16/12/06          L'ARBOÇ-A                     RAMON SICART                12-4

17/12/06          CALAFELL                      L'ARBOÇ-B                         10-4  

EQUIP J G E P GF GC PTS
L'ARBOÇ-A 1 1 0 0 12 4 3
TANCAT VERD 1 1 0 0 12 4 3
VENDRELL-A 1 1 0 0 10 6 3
CALAFELL 1 1 0 0 10 6 3
BAIX PENEDES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L'ARBOÇ-B 1 0 0 1 6 10 0
ST. JAUME 1 0 0 1 6 10 0
RAMON SICART 1 0 0 1 4 12 0
BANYERES 1 0 0 1 4 12 0

 



2ª VOLTA JORNADA 2

13/01/07               BAIX PENEDES                ST. JAUME                   7-9

13/01/07               RAMON SICART               CALAFELL                  11-5

13/01/07               L'ARBOÇ  B                       BANYERAS                 12-4

14/01/07               TANCAT VERD                                          DESCANS

14/01/07               VENDRELL-A                   L'ARBOÇ-A                  7-9

POS EQUIP J G E P GF GC PTS
1 L'ARBOÇ-A 4 4 0 0 45 19 12
2 TANCAT VERD 3 3 0 0 35 13 9
3 VENDRELL-A 4 3 0 1 41 23 9
4 RAMON SICART A 4 3 0 1 29 35 6
5 BAIX PENEDES 3 1 0 2 23 25 33
6 L'ARBOÇ-B 3 1 0 2 23 25 3
7 ST. JAUME 3 1 0 2 19 29 3
8 CALAFELL 4 1 0 3 23 41 3
9 BANYERAS 4 0 0 4 18 46 0



2ª VOLTA JORNADA 3

JORNADA     3

20/01/07         BANYERAS                  RAMON SICART                6-10

20/01/07         ST. JAUME                                                    DESCANS

20/01/07        L'ARBOÇ-A                   BAIX PENEDES                12-4

21/01/07        TANCAT VERD            L'ARBOÇ-B                        11-5

21/01/07        CALAFELL                    VENDRELL-A                    4-12

POS EQUIP J G E P GF GC PTS
1 L'ARBOÇ-A 4 4 0 0 45 19 12
2 TANCAT VERD 3 3 0 0 35 13 9
3 VENDRELL-A 4 3 0 1 41 23 9
4 RAMON SICART 4 2 0 2 29 35 6
5 BAIX PENEDES 3 1 0 2 23 25 3
6 L'ARBOÇ-B 3 1 0 2 23 25 3
7 ST. JAUME 3 1 0 2 19 29 3
8 CALAFELL 4 1 0 3 23 41 3
9 BANYERAS 4 0 0 4 18 46 0



2ª VOLTA JORNADA 4

JORNADA    4

27/01/07          BAIX PENEDES                CALAFELL                   12-4

27/01/07          ST. JAUME                        L'ARBOÇ-A                  4-12

27/01/07         RAMON SICART              TANCAT VERD            4-12

27/01/07        L'ARBOÇ-B                                             DEACANS

28/01/07        VENDRELL-A                   BANYERAS                  12-4

POS EQUIP J G E P GF GC PTS
1 L'ARBOÇ-A 4 4 0 0 45 19 12
2 TANCAT VERD 3 3 0 0 35 13 9
3 VENDRELL-A 4 3 0 1 41 23 9
4 RAMON SICART-A 4 2 0 2 29 35 6
5 BAIX PENEDES 3 1 0 2 23 25 3
6 L'ARBOÇ-B 3 1 0 2 23 25 3
7 ST. JAUME 3 1 0 2 19 29 3
8 CALAFELL 4 1 0 3 23 41 3
9 BANYERAS 4 0 0 4 18 46 0