::Inici >RESULTATS 2017 - 2018_ PARTITS PRETEMPORADA

RESULTATS 2017 - 2018_ PARTITS PRETEMPORADA


PARTITS PRETEMPORADA

 

DISSABTE 2 SETEMBRE 2017
ASTORGA A / RIUDOMS CADET A      1 - 3

DIUMENGE 3 SETEMBRE 2017
MONTBLANC / RIUDOMS JUVENIL B    1 - 3

DISSABTE 9 SETEMBRE 2017
MARC BARTRA B / RIUDOMS JUVENIL FEMENI 0 - 10
RIUDOMS CADET A / PARE MANYANET A      5 - 2
RIUDOMS AMATEUR FEMENI / UD TANCAT    12 - 1
ASTORGA B / RIUDOMS BENJAMI B           0 - 12
RIUDOMS JUVENIL B / HOSPITALET A        0 - 3
RIUDOMS JUVENIL A / VILASECA B           5 - 0
RIUDOMS INFANTIL A / ASTORGA B          8 - 2
RIUDOMS ALEVIN B / PARE MANYANET B    2 - 2
RIUDOMS ALEVIN A / PARE MANYANET A    2 - 2
RIUDOMS AMATEUR / PORRERA             5 - 2


DIUMENGE 10 SETEMBRE 2017
RIUDOMS BENJAMI A / LA SELVA A     1 - 4



DISSABTE 23 SETEMBRE 2017

Constanti   0 - 11 R. Benjamin A
Santes creus  0 - 3  R. Benjami B
Constanti  5 - 4  R. Alevi C
R. Alevi A  10 - 0  SSCC D
Pare manyanet   1 - 18  R. Benjami D
Torredembarra  9 -7   R. Alevin D
R. Benjami C  5-2  Nastic
Constantí   7-0  R. Babys
Torredembarra 9 - 1  R. PreBenjamí B 1
R. Infantil B   2-2  Hospitalet
Salou   4  - 3   R. Prebenjamin C
R. Infantil A  3 - 1   Pare Manyanet
R. Juvenil A  2 - 2  CC Constanti
R. Amateur   5 - 2  SPiSP

       


DIUMENGE 24 SETEMBRE 2017

Constanti   3 - 1   R. Prebenjami A
R. Cadet A   3 - 3  Hospitalet
R. Cadet B    7 - 0  Pare Manyanet
R. Juvenil B  0 - 6   La Pobla A

 

DISSABTE 30 SETEMBRE 2017

Torreforta  6 - 2  R. Babys
Montbrio  2 - 1    R. Prebenjami A
Alcover    9 - 2    R. Prebenjami B
Alcover    6 - 0    R. Prebenjami C
Alcover    0 - 15   R. Benjami A
Mas Pellicer  2 - 4  R. Benjami D
Bonavista   3 - 5   R. Alevi A
Mas Pellicer 6 - 3  R. Alevi B
Mas Pellicer  13 - 2  R. Alevi C
Mas Pellicer  7 - 6  R. Alevi D
Roda de Bara  8 - 1 R. Infantil B
Bonavista  1 - 6  R. Cadet A
Pare Manyanet  2 - 4  R. Juvenil B




Resultats Lliga
Bonavista  4 - 1  R. Amateur
R. Juvenil A   1 - 1 Torredembarra



DIUMENGE 1 OCTUBRE 2017

R. Benjami B  4 - 2  Salle Tarragona
R. Benjami C  0 - 3  Tecnifutbol
R. Infantil A   2 - 0   Tancat
SP i SP        6 - 2  R. Cadet B