::Inici >75-03-ADRECES

75-03-ADRECES

 75-03-ADRECES

75-03- Adreces

 

rebudes de Barbastre. Al primer cop d’ull no serveixen. S’han d’actualitzar.

Beat BADIA JOSEP

*  Ramón Esqué  (cuñado)

     Av. Cataluña, 54  /  43002  Tarragona

         *  Juan Badía Sanfeliu  (primo)

      C/ Dr. Combelles, 41, 2º  /  25003  Lleida

 

Beat BAIXERAS JOAN

         Castelltersol

Beat BRENGARET JOSEP

*  Dolors Brengaret Pujol (hermana)

         Mas “Masó”  /  17464  San Jordi Desvalls  (Girona)

Beat CAPDEVILA MIRO TOMAS

*   Per Capdevila Miró (hermano)

      C/. Ardilla, 8, 6º - 3ª  /  08031  Barcelona

         *   Ignasi Capdevila Miró (hermano)

      C/. Sant Genís, 11, 2º  /  25264  Vilanova de Bellpuig (Lleida)

  *   Lluis Capdevila Miró (hermano)

      C/. Arbeca, 1  /  25266  Belianes (Lleida)

  *   Teresita Capdevila Miró (hermana)

      C/. Mayor, 109  /  Vilanova de Bellpuig (Lleida)

  *   Montserrat  Capdevila Miró (hermana)

       Carretera Valle de Arán, Km. 5

       “Hermanitas de los Pobres”    /    25196  Lleida

  *   Montserrat Capdevila Valls (sobrina)

      C/. Ramón Miquel Plana, 16 ático, 2º B  /  08034 Barcelona

  *   Teresa Capdevila Capdevila (sobrina)

      C/. Mallora, 81, 5º-2ª   /  08036 Barcelona

  *   Carmen Miro Capdevila (sobrina)

      Av. Meridiana, 346, 3º D  /  Barcelona)

Beat CASADEVALL ESTEVE

  *   Rosa Pla Casadevall (sobrina)

17853  Argelaguer (Girona)

Beat CLARIS WENCESLAO

  *   Familia Clarís

      C/. Las Parras, 7  /  08519  Olost de Llusanes (Barcelona)

  *   Rdo. Dn. José Padrós Claris (sobrino)

      Subida Catedral (Obispado), 12,  /  17004  Girona

 

  Beat CODINA EUSEBI

*   Família Codina

      Carretera Menarguens  /  25135 Albesa (Lleida)

         *   Benito Jové Codina (sobrino)

      Av. de los Deportes, 7  /  25124 Roselló (Lleida)

         *   P. José Mª Codina (sobrino)

 

Beat CODINACHS JOAN

         *   Ramón Codinach Tuneu (hermano)

      Molí del Gener  /  08519 Santa Eugenia de Berga (Barcelona)

         *   P. Pere Codinach i Verdaguer /sobrino)  Claretiano

 

BEAT CUNILL PERE

         *   Josep Cunill Dombriz (sobrino)

      C/. Doctor Fleming, 11  /  08450  Llinars del Vallés (Barcelona)

         *   Joan Cunill Dombriz (sobrino)

      C7 Roure , 5   /  08450  Llinars del Vallés (Barcelona)

         *   Antonia Cunill Dombriz (sobrina)

      Av. Pío XII, 9,1º  /  08500  Vic (Barcelona)

         *   Miquel Cunill Dombriz (sobrino)

      C/. Nou, 10, 1º  /  08500  Vic (Barcelona)

         *   P. Odilio Cunill Dombriz (sobrino)

      Abadia de Montserrat  /   08699 Montserrat (Barcelona)

 

Beat DALMAU ANTONI

         *   José Dalmau (sobrino)

      C7 Clavé, 28  /  25242  Miralcamp (Lleida)

 

Beat ESCALÉ LLUIS

     *   Loreto Escalé Binefa (hermana)

      C7. Santa Ana, 7   /   25320  “Can Escalé” Anglesola (Lleida)

      *   Teresa Escalé Balcells (sobrina)

              Santa Ana, 13  /  25320  Anglesola (Lleida)

 

Beat FALGARONA JAUME          

*   Pedro Falgarona

             17853  Argelaguer (Girona)

Beat ILLA RAMON

*   Ana Maria Salvia (sobrina)

      Av. Cataluña, 14  /  25143  Poal (Lleida)

  *   Francisco Salvia (sobrino)

   Canal de la Mancha, 1 (Colégio)  /  08190  Valdoreix (Barcalona)

  *   José Salvia Canut (sobrino)

      Av. Cataluña, 12  /  25143  Poal (Lleida)

  *   Ramón Salvia Canut

      P. Felipe Rodes,8,2º   /  25143  Poal (Lleida)

 

Beat LLADO LLUIS

  *   Montserrat Grau de Lladó (cuñada)

      Plaza Mayor, 14  /  17464  Viladasens (Girona)

      Restaurant “CAN  LLADÓ”

 

Beat LLUIS MASFERRER

  *   Luis Masferrer Arisa (sobrino)

      Pl. Ayuntament, 4   /  08571  Sant Vicent de Torelló (Barcelona)

  *   Carmen Masferrer Torrent (sobrina)

       « CAN ROCA »  /  08503  Gurb (Barcelona)

  *   Rdo. Ramón Vila (sobrino)

      Parroquia   /  08519  Olost de Llusanés (Barcelona)

  *   Dolors Vila Albi (prima) Misionera Sdos. Corazones

      C/. Gaspar Polancos, 24 -  Villa Vázquez (Repúb. Dominicana)

  *   María Vila Albi (prima)

      C/. Pare Coll, 1-3  /  08600  Berga (Barcelona)

  *   Mª Pilar Vila Griera

      Av. Diputación, 88  /  08560  Manlleu (Barcelona)

  *   Mª Antonia Vila Salvans

       Ap. 101   /  08670  Torelló (Barcelona)

 

Beat MASSIP MIQUEL   

*   Trinidad Delgado, viuda de Masip  -  Tf. 973130305

      Pl. Arbres, 5   /  25179  Llardecans (Lleida)

  *   Marisol Masip (prima)

      C/. Villaclosa, 15   /   25179  Llardecans (Lleida)

 

Beat MIQUEL ALFONS

  *   Josep Miquel Garriga (hermano) – esp. Pilar Giral

      Casa Vilaseca   /   25281  Molsosa (Lleida)

  *   Nati Miquel de Vilaseca

      Edificio Tauro,1º C   /   25280 Solsona (Lleida)

 

Beat NOVICH RAMON

*   Maria Novich Rabionet  (hermana)   -  Tf. 972233535

      Av. San Narciso, 115, 4º-1ª   /   17005 Girona

 

       *  Luis Novich Rabionet  (hermano)

      Av. Stalingrado, 9    /   1000  Bruxelles  (Bélgica)

              *   Pilar Novich Palahi  (sobrina)   -  Tf. 972420279

      C/. Puig d’Aspre   /   17165  La Cellera de Ter (Girona)

  *   María Novich Palahi  (sobrina)   -  Tf. 972422427

      Carrer de la Barca, 16   /   17165  La Cellera de Ter (Girona)

  *   Juan Novich Palahi  (sobrino)   -  Tf. 972421459

      C/. Figuerich, 4   /   17165  La Cellera de Ter (Girona)

  *   Jordi Planas Novich (sobrino)   -  Tf. 972421376

      C/. Figario, 14   /   La Cellera de Ter (Girona)

  *   Cosme Rabionet Danes  (sobrino)   -  Tf. 972420476

      C/. Puig d’Aspre, 8   /   17165  La Cellera de Ter (Girona)

  *   Vicenta Rabionet Danes  (sobrina)   -  Tf. 972422284

      Travesía Torrent, 24   /   17165  La Cellera de Ter (Girona)

  *   Rosser Rabiones Hortensi (sobrina)

      C/. Sant Josep, 1, 2º   /   17320  Tossa de Mar (Girona)

  *   Josep Roca Aymerich  (sobrino)   -  Tf. 972428163

      Av. Serra i Caballé, 21   /   17150  Sant Gregori (Girona)

 

Beat ORMO JOSEP MARIA   

*   Máximo Ormo Sero  (hermano)

              Virgen del Pilar, 11   /   08512  S. Hipolit de Voltregá

Beat PIGEM SALVADOR

              *   Mercedes Pigem Serra  (Hermana)

Av. Joan Maragall, 23   /   17430  Santa Coloma de Farnés (Girona)

              *   José Mª Pigem Serra  (hermano)

                       C/.Muntaner, 250   /   08021  Barcelona

              *   Carme Pigem Roger (sobrina)

                       Gran Via Carlos III, 50-52, letra I   /   08029  Barcelona

              *   Monchi Palmes , viuda de Pigem

                       Av. Balmes, 44    /    25006  Lleida

              *   Laura Ciurana , viuda de Pigem

                       Comte D’Urgell, 247   /   08036 Barcelona

 

Beat RIERA SEBASTIÀ

  *   Lourdes Riera Corominas  (hermana) – Rel. Concepcionista

      Paseo Bonanova, 35   /   08022  Barcelona

  *   Martín Riera Coromina (hermano)

      C7. Trías i Pujol, 4, 4º-3ª   /   08034 Barcelona

 

Beat ROS JOSEP

  *   Mercedes Ros Serra  (sobrina)

      C/. Jolons, 9   /   25310  Agramunt  (Lleida)

 

Beat ROURA FRANCESC

  *   Paquita Roura Gironés (sobrina)

      C/. Carles D’Homs, 8   /   17255  Begur  (Girona)

  *   Jaume Roura Gironés  (sobrino)

      C/. Vilar, 35    /   17200  Palafrugell  (Girona)

              *   Antoni Roura Comajuan  (sobrino)

      Passatge Principal, 7   /   17840  Sarriá de Ter  (Girona)

              *   Teresa Roura Gironés  (sobrina)

      “CAN NADAL” , 44   /   17844  Sords de Cornellá  (Girona)

              *   Adela Lladó Roura  (sobrina)

      C/. Sant Joan Bosco, 84   /   17007  Girona

              *   Balbina Carbó Bosch  (viuda de Roura)

      Carretera Bañoles, 23   /   17481  Sant Julia de Ramis  (Girona)

 

Beat SORRIBES ALFONS

*   Ramón Sorribes Farré  (sobrino)   -  Tf. 973267016

      Vallcalent,  principal   /   25006  Lleida

  *   Andrés Sorribes  (sobrino)

      Arrabal    /    25334  Rocafort de Nalech  ( Lleida)

  

Beat TORRAS SAIS MANUEL  

*   Margarita Torras Sais  (hermana)   -  Tf. 972219363

      Mestre Civil, 3, 3º-2ª   /   17005  Girona

  *   Martí Salvatella Sais  (sobrino)

      Solei Amunt, 33   /   17860  Girona